19░ Memorial 2016 - squadre

ALESSANDRIA



Adamo Umberto
Arionello Mattia
Cavigiola Lorenzo
Falcone Federico
Filipi Andrea
Gallinaro Leonardo
Guglielmi Alessio
Lipari Riccardo
Martin Tommaso
Mattei Andrea
Passera Samuele
Podda Lorenzo


Solia Fabio
Torrielli Luca
Vespa Leonardo
Viscomi Federico
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Roberto Fabio


ATALANTA



Adorna Nicol˛
Belingheri Edoardo
Beretti Filippo
Bertocchi Alberto
Bonfanti Giovanni
Brembilla Giacomo
Campana Francesco
Cernuschi Marco
Drago Giacomo
Giani Cesare
Gorla Alan
Kouakou Elohim


Pisan Paolo
Stefani Matteo
Stroppa Francesco
Tironi Jacopo
Turato Matteo
Verzeletti Mauro
Zeroli Bryan
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Giordani Paolo


CUNEO



Alladio Michele
Bertola Paolo
Bongiovanni Daniele
Capasso Ciro
Di Salvatore Gabriele
Giobergia Gianluca
Lopardo Manuel
Magnaldi Filippo
Marengo Alessio
Mollaj Mattia
Quaranta Filippo
SamakŔ AdamÓ


Scarafia Riccardo
Taravelli Tommaso
Tassone Gabriele
Torielli Pietro
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Boscarino Sergio


PONDERANO



Bonino Alessio
Boscolo Gregorio
Fantin Federico
Ferrara Marco
Filippone Mattia
Gregori Paolo
Marazzato Emiliano
Mauro Cristian
Mezzacapo Ciro
Mezzacapo Giuseppe
Mosca Matteo
Polidoro Christian


Proietti Mattia
Quinto Matteo
Rosca Sabin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Polidoro Massimo


PRO VERCELLI



Andreotti Alessio
Botalla Michele
Bracco Jacopo
Daka Jafer
Dellara Marco
Fatarella Pietro
Fiore Mattia
Foresto Marco
Graziano Tommaso
Grosso Federico
Imperato Vittorio
Orel Dennis


Pinto Alessio
Povia Federico
Roberto Daniele
Sardo Gabriele
Veneziano Nicol˛
Verbano Nicol˛ Maria
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Pastorino Matteo


TORINO



Bonamico Amos
Capistrano Emanuele
Enrico Simone
Gentile Stefano
Giaccardi Simone
Gravina Dario
Maugeri Demis
MulŔ Lorenzo
Pontin Marco
Picotto Joseph
Quaglia Alessio
Renacco Alessandro


Sega Giacomo
Tesauro Gabriele
Tonello Daniele
Valentini Lorenzo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Di Nuovo Francesco




Girone A - Qualificazioni
ore 09:00
Ponderano Pro Vercelli
0-5
ore 10:00
Torino Ponderano
9-0
ore 11:00
Pro Vercelli Torino
0-0
 



Girone B - Qualificazioni
ore 09:30
Alessandria Cuneo
0-0
ore 10:30
Atalanta Alessandria
0-1
ore 11:30
Cuneo Atalanta
0-1
 



Fase Finale
ore 15:00 5░-6░
Ponderano Cuneo
0-10
ore 15:30 3░-4░
Pro Vercelli Atalanta
1-0
ore 16:00 1░-2░
Torino Alessandria
1-0
 



Premi Speciali
  Capocannoniere Lopardo Manuel Cuneo
  Miglior Portiere Gallinaro Leonardo Alessandria
  Miglior Giocatore Adamo Umberto Alessandria
 






VEDI LA PHOTOGALLERY