15° Memorial 2012 - squadre

BRESCIA



Barezzani Simone
Baronio Niccolò
Benedetti Nicolò
Cabras Alessio
Cancelli Marco
Ferrari Simone
Festa Simone
Galante Andrea
Metelli Stefano
Pellegrini Daniele
Peroni Marco
Quaresmini Luca


Sala Mattia
Stroppa Andrea
Suardi Andrea
Venturelli Tommaso
Verde Francesco
Zanotti Simone
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Cadei Maurizio


CASALE



Accornero Edoardo
Alessandri Nicholas
Clerici Paride
D'Onofrio Alberto
Emoctari Abdel Laziz
Greppi Andrea
Keci Antony
Laimeri Claudio
Messano Mattia
Miglietta Patrick
Raimondo Marco
Ratibondi Luigi


Spagnuolo Giorgio
Urso Simone
Zanetto Alessandro
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Viazzi Umberto


JUVENTUS



Agù Edoardo
Barengo Walelign
Cairola Matteo
Casasanta Mirko
Ciociola Simone
D'Agostino Giacomo
Della Morte Matteo
Di Vincenzo Daniele
Galatanu Vlad Mihai
Gallo Lorenzo
Gnossian Massimo N'Cede
Grinzato Umberto


La Neve Marco
Mema Alessio
Ndiaye Moussa
Nota Andrea
Ravanelli Mattia
Sanseverino Alessandro
Sapone Giuseppe
Vitale Matteo
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Ravanelli Fabrizio


NOVARA



Barzaghi Giulio
Bellich Marco
Campus Alessandro
Capellini Nicolò
Cappello Mitiku
Cattaneo Samuele
Chiovenda Andrea
Harka Denis
Motta Saverio
Nosotti Simone
Panzani Luca
Pasino Francesco


Penna Andrea
Rodari Davide
Salucci Francesco Ulisse
Stissi William
Tinelli Samuel
Zacchi Alberto
 
 
 
 
 
 

Allenatore: Fusaro Simone


VALENZANA



Bussetti Riccardo
Giubilato Lorenzo
Guida Simone
Illario Tommaso
Lenti Alberto
Milanese Luca
Minto Ludovico
Raselli Nicolò
Rizzo Davide
Roderico Carlo
Romeo Gabriele
Savino Edoardo


Scalia Alessio
Travaini Edoardo
Valeri Jacopo
Zangara Alberto
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome

Allenatore: Cerutti Riccardo


VARESE



Bertoni Federico
Borghi Matteo
Bosio Andrea
Colombo Giacomo
D'Amico Mattia
Davì Marco
Di Pasquale Alessandro
Ferrario Nicolò
Ferro Luca
Franzi Mattia
Kolaj Aristidi
Maggiore Riccardo


Magonara David
Lonardi Lorenzo
Nasini Nicholas
Okaingni Alex
Paganin Gianluigi
Prada Riccardo
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome
Cognome Nome

Allenatore: Milanta Stefano




Girone A - Qualificazioni
ore 09:00
Juventus Casale
7-1
ore 10:00
Casale Varese
0-3
ore 11:00
Varese Juventus
0-1
 



Girone B - Qualificazioni
ore 09:30
Valenzana Novara
0-8
ore 10:30
Brescia Valenzana
2-1
ore 11:30
Novara Brescia
0-0
 



Fase Finale
ore 15:00 5°-6°
Casale Valenzana
3-0
ore 15:30 3°-4°
Varese Brescia
1-0
ore 16:00 1°-2°
Juventus Novara
1-0
 






VEDI LA PHOTOGALLERY